Click Click =)

Tuesday, June 29, 2010

Some Place.....

Someone pissed me off yesterday in my mum's office..
And damn.. I HATE THAT IDIOT....
Lucky he only comes to my mum's office once a year just to do some work...
And i'll surely kill him if i am ready to go to jail....

Sad that PUDU JAIL is gone...
I've only gone in once....
NOT BECAUSE I'M CAUGHT DOING BAD...
Because of the pudu jail exhibition...
Remember few years back, they opened it like some MUSEUM thingy..???

**************

So i had fun teasing my dad and giving high five to my elder sis for his lame jokes...
Using the cards..
Haha..... I LOVE MY DAD...
He's the greatest guy.... then comes my bro and my bf....
Wahaha... 3 dad's to be exact...
Because all of them act like my dad....

*****************

Applying for jobs now....
Anyone got great jobs for me???
Right beside the train.. or the bus stop...???

1st year working.. i'm buying a car....
2nd year working.. i'm buying a house....
And then i'm moving out....
Sis asked me to get a house with 4 rooms..
Because they wanna follow me and all i told her was..
I'm not taking girls in....
wahahaha...
So my sis told my bro that he can move in....
wahahaha........

NO.... i want my own place with just me and only me.....
Someplace where i come home at any time i like...
And throw my cloths at any place....

God.... please give me a job...
And make sure it is some office shyt...
Place to travel..
Great benefits..
High salary....
What else do i need???
anything that sounds GREAT....

2 comments:

Lemon said...

Waaa...so many requirements for a job! It'll be kinda hard to find the ideal job you want then.. =P Anyway, good luck for that!

woaini_87 said...

Yeah... because i'm so poor now.. haha so i need anything that sounds great on earth...

Click Click =)