Click Click =)

Monday, May 24, 2010

what is it??

I've got no idea, but something is bothering me too much...
My heart is aching a little.. NOT HEART ATTACK...
i duno...
i feel like crying...
NO IDEA WHY....
and I'm irritated with this feeling...
I hate it when i dunno what is going on...
Arrgggggggghhhhhhhhhhhh....

Went for class...
trust me, I've got no idea what FINANCE is all about..
and i hate this too...... aaargggghhhhhhhhhh

i've never been this lost.. my feelings, my mind....
OMG... help me.. writing this just makes my eye teary...
WHY????

Mr. R asked me to find a person to talk to so that i can feel better...
i dunno who to talk to now..
I just wanna cry now....
I can't be calling my bf now..
He is busy studying..
I'm not gonna distract him because of my own emo issues....

I must learn to deal with my emotions...
I must learn...
I will learn....
I just want this whole exam to finish fast..
and definitely i wanna pass all...
no fails....
no resits....
NOTHING....

i wanna get back the happy me..
not this stressed me...
i don't like to think so much.....

aarrRRRGGHhhhGHHhAARRRrrgghhhHHhhh.................................

I wish i know what is bothering me now...
I really wish i know....

No comments:

Click Click =)