Click Click =)

Friday, May 14, 2010

Tonight

Tonight, i'll celebrate my love for you.....
My mind is full of crap, bullshyts which is so irrelevant to CIFA..
Not about inventory, cash flow, income statement or anything which is closely related...

It's far away from what I'm expecting..
But i know, tonight is gonna be a good night..
I wanna eat steamboat..
But seriously telling, haven't been having mood to eat..

Just like last night..
My mum bought nasi lemak..
was kinda hungry..
but when i open, i only ate 2 mouth of the rice and just kept it aside..
No idea, what's really going on.....

Maybe it's time for DIET without me really initiating anything...
hehe... THAT'S goood....

2 comments:

Wen Pink said...

eh you are so thin.. no need to diet!

woaini_87 said...

OMG wen pink, when i saw your comment, i was like "wei, have you seen me in person or not??"...
Haha.. trust me, i need some diet, im not thin at all... =)

Click Click =)