Click Click =)

Monday, May 10, 2010

Random

Exam is TOMORROW.... wish me luck..
If you don't wanna wish me also, dunit curse me OKAY...

Mothers day was fun.. Went up to Genting...
Went to gamble and also Karaoke...
Now back to studying and dying....
******************************************************
Thank you to all my friends who cared so much of how i felt...
Yeah, i cannot explain anything to you guys until i settle my own feelings...
There's this human who just can't stop annoying my life..
And whatever written here, is meant to be here only...
Yeah, in two months time maybe my employer is gonna find out about my blog too..
But who cares..
Most important is i get my bloody job done...
So guess, my employer gotta be a VERY GOOD PERSON or I'll be dead too...

I don't believe in deleting post (under some circumstances i will delete), so whatever is here.. will remain here until i close my whole blog, which i know is not gonna happen anytime soon...
Till then, read if you want...=)...

No comments:

Click Click =)