Click Click =)

Saturday, March 27, 2010

There it goes again....

Im awake....
Still feeling sleepy, but i know i'll never fall asleep again...
My aim today is finish the whole bodoh assignment and turnitin...
Tat stupid software sucks.....
Qoute the author already, but still wanna say plagirism...
F the software.. and F the U for using this software.....

So i'm gonna stop here for the mean time...
Night gonna be a lonely night...
I believe my sis and bro have already planned their night because parents are going out..
There won't be any food tonight...
So all i'll be eating is 1 whole SIKAT of banana and sit in the toilet tomorrow morning..
Haha... I like that idea....
Everything in my stomach will be out...
And all the FATS... Yeah....
Thats good... Sounds good too....

I hate what i've changed into...
But it's okay..everyone change..
All matters is did we change into a good person or a bad person...
I'm still thinking if i am....
Someone said, " you are half half"..
Haha that means that im a little good and a little bad.. Not super good, not super bad...
Yeah... come on, i'm just a human..
Don't keep blaming me PLEASE....
All i want to do is be happy....
Don't blame me for something which i can't make the decision.....
Okay???

College politic sucks...
But lucky i'm not in any part of it..
I'm just a 3rd party looking at things...
I'm in the middle..
I know my group members are the best...
And we just love using the word "BODOH"...
it sounds so funny when TWO people say it at the same time....
And after scolding we burst into laughter....

Love all of you so much...
After exam all of us will be going separate ways..but i know we will still meet up....
Yeah, 1 way only mar... haha....

Okok... I gotta START doing my cw or i'll never finish it by tonight....
Good the bye bye.....

2 comments:

.::WaNiE::. said...

lol goodbye fats !!! hahah but banana is good right :D

woaini_87 said...

should be.. I'm not very sure.. all i know is fruit is GOOD.. and papaya is good for constipation..

Click Click =)