Click Click =)

Saturday, March 13, 2010

Gonna go eat shyt....

Haha... i wonder what everyone thinks about my title....
If you have tried it, maybe you'll get what i'm saying..
but if you haven't then, maybe you'll be thinking this girl is mad to put that title...

BLEK....

My stomach is aching...
I wanna go toilet..
but there's someone inside....
Hate it Hate it...
Wake me up and then go and sit in the toilet..
BODOH...!!!!!!!!

I'm very sleepy.. slept only around 4 in the morning...
Got up around 5 to piss..
no idea how many time i got up from 5- 10 just to *******(no idea lar.. simply get up... mind don't wanna sleep)...
Now i'm all awake.. eye paining...
DAMN.... WTF....

I wanna throw tantrum now and continue sleeping..
but i cannot do that..
promise them already....
 
Will definitely bring back some shyt photo for everyone to view OKAY....
Life is full of shyt.. Just make sure you choose the sweeter shyt... =)

*************
Never burn the whole house just because of some white ants.......

2 comments:

ohmywtf said...

haha..u sound constipated l :-P

woaini_87 said...

wei.... the problem is im not constipated... i was going through "lau sai" neh....

Click Click =)