Click Click =)

Monday, March 29, 2010

Donate me a small fridge please

Haha... i am not gonna donate anything okay...
Because i need YOU to donate a SMALL fridge to me...
Can anyone do me this very big favour??

A small fridge will do...
If you decide to throw away your fridge or donate..
Please do donate to me...
I need it..
My parents refuse to buy me a fridge..
they say that we already got a big fridge.. WHY WANT A SMALL fridge....???
I'm lazy to go all the way to the kitchen to get my drinks okay...

So please do me a favour..
If you are planning to throw your STILL USEABLE fridge...
Send me a message... Leave me a comment...
Anywhere is KL okay..
Setapak also can.... Batu caves... Selayang.. Kepong.. Jalan ipoh...

Thank you in advance....
My mum laughed at me when i told her i'm gonna write this on my blog...
And she hope i'll be lucky enough to get a donator...
So please prove to her you ppl can donate 1 SMALL fridge to me....
I'll come and collect it myself... TQ =)

2 comments:

.::WaNiE::. said...

lol wish u luck !

i dont have one)

woaini_87 said...

Im sad im sad.. no one wanna donate me a fridge...

Click Click =)