Click Click =)

Wednesday, January 6, 2010

If you say so

Guess this is not how it should be.
Yeah, I'm writing a nonsense post again.
Sis just took the camera away,
so i got no nice photo's to post up her.

Maybe at night, I'll post yesterdays RED BOX photos.
Bro's sleeping, can't use the guitar....

I shall buy mine when i am ready to play MORE songs.
Learned HAPPY BIRTHDAY and TWINKLE2 LITTLE STAR.
I think i'm good at it now.

Will start with YUE LIANG DAI BIAO WO DE XING today.
Later after coming back from lunch.

Class starting at 12th.
that is NEXT week.

going back to CIFA, CIMA, SFM and A&A..
hai.....
can we just get our hands dirty (inside meaning)
and not learn all this shyt theory.

It makes me feel so stupid.
Haha...
yeah yea.
SPM time, i said it was hard..
STPM time i said it was hard..
LCCI i said the same thing
DEGREE 2 years i said the same thing...
LAST SEM also i'm going to say THE SAME THING...

Mum is like, OMG " you have been saying the same thing from small"

haha.
How can i not??
when all I study is some stupid thing which i believe that I DON't wanna do as a PROFESSION..
I don't wanna work as an accountant...
i've got my own ambition...
NOT AN ACCOUNTANT definitely...
Something else...

Something that will make me feel so HAPPY...

TAKE IT OR LEAVE IT...!!!!!

No comments:

Click Click =)