Click Click =)

Tuesday, December 1, 2009

Someone said...

There is this friend of mine that i was talking to said something very WISE...
something I felt it was kinda true....

Who care about what other people think of you....
what matters is what you let them think of you...

A marble is very ugly, but when it is carved, it becomes a beautiful ART...

So in a relationship we must always learn to be a companion...
Most important is at the end of the day we go back to each other...
I think my bf has got that VERY MUCH freedom... and he still comes back to me at the end of the day after all the naughty things he does... (i think so.. haha... he's so gonna kill me after reading this...)

HE IS THE BEST ART I'VE GOT...

*************************************************

Some people think that they are so good that every one want to be like them...CHEW....!!!!!!
if you think you are that good... why are you suffering AT A CONNER.....

Not every one wanna do things that you do OKAY....!!!!
You are a puppet just like all of us(god's creation).... nothing great.. maybe you've got the looks but all is FAKE... and please do not be a DRAMA QUEEN/ACTRESS like what we always see on TV....

IT'S so FAKE....

Learn to be yourself AND NEVER MAKE OTHERS LIFE MISERABLE....

YOU SUCK WHEN YOU DO THAT.....

SUCH A LOSER....

*********************************************************

COURSEWORK is HARD... TOUGH...
CIFA 20% done...
SFM 30% done...
A & A 0% done...
and all this I gotta hand in this month....

Now gotta send all my sisters to their respective colleges and me gotta print more journals to let it makan habuk when i'm done with all this COURSEWORK...

December suppose to be HOLIDAY... but every1 in the family is working hard....

Just got a all to go to work BUT.. NO holiday how to work??? and just imagine, I stay at home also my CW is not done... if I go to work.. MY lecturer gotta ask me stop college...
wakakaka.....

***************************************************************

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

Thumbs Up!

woaini_87 said...

Hello ANONYMOUS.. thanks..

Click Click =)