Click Click =)

Thursday, June 18, 2009

No idea...

I'm totally bored..
I cant take this classes thats oni two days in one week.. and currently, i dun have Mr Karnals class.. cz he is teachign in kampar and i feel its more meaningfull to go 4 his class that is financial accounting compared to Mr Yap's class which is company law..
Im hating company law cz this subject sucks.. cant talk, cz he will be talking all the way until the class finish that is 3 hours... and he oni gives us break 4 5 minutes.. and that is never enough k.. cz his class is a TOTALLY BORED class...
He will jus print out notes and there he goes, reading and explaining...
i dun understand...
he is teaching us abt either to be in a partnership o open a company.. sum shit abt if u open partnership and u bankrupt, u go totally bankrupt.. but if u open a company then u got limited liability which means u as the Director o CEO do not go bankrupt, cz oni ur company goes bankrupt..
guess whoever reading this oso will not understand wat im talking.. haha.. cz i myself dun und..

I got this transcription job... im still under the trial thingy cz the boss say mus make sure i know how 2 do it.. and im not even halfway thru it and im supose 2 e-mail it back 2 the boss 2molo.... i got so fed up abt that cz the convorsation that was send 2 me, the lady who ask's q keep saying, "okay okay, i see i see", and i notice the lady like the word "you know"... hahaha
i gota keep listening to it over n over...
but i seriously hope i get the job, cz i need money and it is a home based thingy.. dunit go out..

So i've got this company law class at 5pm later.. kelas ganti cz so many saturday was holiday...
hai.. boring...
Oh yeah.. i changed my playlist d...
happier songs, and a little love and old song...
can sum1 teach me how 2 do wallpaper.. i wan my sides to b full wif wallpaper, not that lame plain pinky colour. hehe...

My bf is working, and im bored..

Oh god... help me...
bored..
can the god lyk drop sum money into my pocket, o mayb selit into it lar.. dunit drop. haha...
o mayb give me sum 4d number...
i dun have the gambling habit, but if he comes in my dream n give me number, i will definetly buy lar...
I NEED MONEY.....
i wana buy a new lappie...
i think there is sumthign wrong wif my lappie now, cz it gets hot very fast and it turns off by itself.. mad lappie...
I CANT LOG INTO MAPLE..
that is another problem.. cz my C drive got not enough space.. and i duno where is my drivers... so cant format or do any shit to it...
GOOD LORD...
help me plsss...

im leaving for class now.. buh byezzzz

No comments:

Click Click =)